Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264  1.3GB[mb]

Seetharama Kalyana

Release: Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264 1.3GB[mb]
8.2/10992 IMDb votes· 2019

Arya is the quintessential Good Samaritan, who lives for the ones he loves most. When he falls in love with innocent small town girl Geetha, he thinks he can have that happily ever after. But fate has a lot of obstacles.

Size
1.3 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
1
Category
Added
05/27/19 at 4:41am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Action, Drama
Runtime
155 min
Director
Harsha
Country
India
Language
Kannada
Cast
Joy Badlani, Chikkanna, Nikhil Gowda, Sanjay Kapoor
Infohash
8fdd135b923c9ec13518d00c7a0cf26fdb33c82c
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264  1.3 GB[mb]



https://www.imdb.com/title/tt9174420



POSTER



https://extraimages.net/image/GyR1



SCRRENS



https://extraimages.net/image/GmkZ



https://extraimages.net/image/G45N



https://extraimages.net/image/GHxE



https://extraimages.net/image/GUgK



General           : K:26Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264  1.3 GB[mb].mkv

Format            : Matroska at 1 363 Kbps

Length            : 1.34 GiB for 2h 20mn 20s 437ms



Video #0          : AVC at 1 200 Kbps

Aspect            : 1280 x 480 (2.667) at 23.976 fps



Audio #0          : MPEG Audio at 160 Kbps

Infos             : 2 channels, 44.1 KHz

File list
  • Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264 1.3GB[mb]
  • Seetharama Kalyana 2019 Hindi 720p DTHRip x264 1.3 GB[mb].mkv 1.3 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.