The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5.1 H.264-playWEB

The Speedway Murders

Release: The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5.1 H.264-playWEB
8.2/1061 IMDb votes· 2023

Follows the unsolved 'Burger Chef Murders' of 1978 that claimed the lives of four teenagers in Speedway, Indiana.

Size
4.7 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
0
Files
3
Category
Added
11/07/24 at 11:26pm GMT+1
Movie Genre
Documentary, Animation, Crime
Runtime
101 min
Director
Adam Kamien, Luke Rynderman
Country
Australia, United States
Language
English
Cast
Essie Randles, Davida McKenzie, Joseph Zada
Infohash
b5b5eedeea3d1ab9abb302d6d4992d2c8909d381
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrent downloaded from

https://torrenting.me

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrenting.com is a safe and virus free torrent site with SUPER FAST DOWNLOAD SPEED ! ! !

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



General
Unique ID : 181864610074763684634953030614031889736 (0x88D1D98EE6608D8869E617FD15997548)
Complete name : The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5 1 H 264-playWEB.mkv
Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 4.75 GiB
Duration : 1 h 41 min
Overall bit rate : 6 677 kb/s
Frame rate : 24.000 FPS
Writing application : mkvmerge v88.0 ('All I Know') 64-bit
Writing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1

Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : High@L4
Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 4 frames
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 1 h 41 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 5 904 kb/s
Nominal bit rate : 10 000 kb/s
Width : 1 920 pixels
Height : 1 040 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 24.000 FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.123
Stream size : 4.20 GiB (88%)
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709

Audio
ID : 2
Format : E-AC-3
Format/Info : Enhanced AC-3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital Plus
Codec ID : A_EAC3
Duration : 1 h 41 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 466 MiB (10%)
Language : English
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Text #1
ID : 3
Format : UTF-8
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text
Language : English
Default : No
Forced : No

Text #2
ID : 4
Format : UTF-8
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text
Title : SDH
Language : English
Default : No
Forced : No

File list
  • The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5.1 H.264-playWEB
  • The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5 1 H 264-playWEB.jpg 360.9 KB
  • The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5 1 H 264-playWEB.mkv 4.7 GB
  • The Speedway Murders 2023 1080p AMZN WEB-DL DD 5 1 H 264-playWEB.mkv.nfo 4.1 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
3.5 GB08/12/2626301711
783 MB07/19/261933236
843 MB07/18/261416380
4.1 GB07/18/2688255
1.4 GB08/21/26822187
1.5 GB08/23/26753597
1.9 GB07/20/26703284
5.8 GB08/11/266951794
1.8 GB07/24/26665253
710 MB07/27/26623183
1.8 GB07/27/26518344
9.5 GB08/14/26506251
1.6 GB08/03/26492125
977 MB07/19/2649056
1.4 GB07/17/26397119