Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT

Art of a Hit

Release: Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT
4.3/10162 IMDb votes· 2024

With their careers on the line, a late-90s rock band journeys to a French chateau to record with an elusive super-producer. But as tensions rise and tempers flare, they realize they're up against more than just the pressure to suc...

Size
4.2 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
3
Files
3
Category
Added
11/03/24 at 11:43am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Drama, Horror, Music
Runtime
93 min
Director
Gaelan Connell
Country
United States
Language
English
Cast
Ryan Donowho, James Earl, Tim Jo
Infohash
a72bf2ee1ae09b6a035d84006b0a3dda653202ba
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrent downloaded from

https://torrenting.me

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrenting.com is a safe and virus free torrent site with SUPER FAST DOWNLOAD SPEED ! ! !

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



General
Unique ID : 88570855084760430469960386395220876174 (0x42A2204EB19D942C2229046601361B8E)
Complete name : Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT.mkv
Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 4.18 GiB
Duration : 1 h 33 min
Overall bit rate : 6 400 kb/s
Frame rate : 23.976 FPS
Encoded date : 2024-11-02 07:14:11 UTC
Writing application : mkvmerge v86.0 ('Winter') 64-bit
Writing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1

Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : High@L4
Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 4 frames
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 1 h 33 min
Bit rate : 5 760 kb/s
Width : 1 920 pixels
Height : 1 080 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.116
Stream size : 3.68 GiB (88%)
Writing library : x264 core 164 r3186 585e0199
Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=4 / deblock=1:-3:-3 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=9 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.10:0.25 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=6,6 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-4 / threads=34 / lookahead_threads=3 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=6 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=30 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=5760 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=25000 / vbv_bufsize=31250 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709

Audio #1
ID : 2
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 1 h 33 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 448 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 300 MiB (7%)
Language : English
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Audio #2
ID : 3
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 1 h 33 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 192 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 128 MiB (3%)
Title : Commentary by director/co-writer Gaelan Connell & producer/co-riter Charlie Saxton
Language : English
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No

Text
ID : 4
Format : UTF-8
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text
Language : English
Default : No
Forced : No

Menu
00:00:00.000 : Chapter 1
00:14:17.065 : Chapter 2
00:26:43.894 : Chapter 3
00:42:03.396 : Chapter 4
00:53:32.209 : Chapter 5
01:05:31.094 : Chapter 6
01:20:51.305 : Chapter 7
01:31:09.047 : Chapter 8

File list
  • Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT
  • Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT.jpg 343.8 KB
  • Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT.mkv 4.2 GB
  • Art of a Hit 2024 1080p BluRay x264-OFT.mkv.nfo 6 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents