Grown-ish S06E13 480p x264<span style=color:#39a8bb>-mSD</span>

Grown-ish

Release: Grown-ish S06E13 480p x264-mSD
6.4/103307 IMDb votes· 2018–

A spinoff of ABC's "Black-ish," Zoey Johnson is off to college and must live outside the nest, dealing with drugs, sex, and relationships along the way.

Size
93 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
5
Category
Added
04/18/24 at 11:31am GMT+1
Uploaded by
mSD Staff
TV Genre
Comedy
Runtime
22 min
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
3
Awards
13 nominations.
Cast
Yara Shahidi, Trevor Jackson, Francia Raisa, Emily Arlook
Infohash
f98dcbb4b19043f90b202e62835460838294b143
[14+] TV-14 - Parents Strongly Cautioned
This program contains some material that parents would find unsuitable for children under 14 years of age. Parents are strongly urged to exercise greater care in monitoring this program.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrent downloaded from https://www.torrenting.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Torrenting.com is a safe and virus free torrent site with SUPER FAST DOWNLOAD SPEED ! ! !

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
.
.[Title]Grown-ish.S06E13.480p.x264-mSD[/Title]

[pre]Grown-ish.S06E13.480p.x264-mSD.mkv

General Information

Duration : 00:21:42
Release size : 92.2 MB
Frame rate : 23.976 Fps
Video resolution : 640x480 (16:9)


Extra infos
Format: Matroska / WebM
Encoder: Lavf59.3.100

Video info

Frame rate: 24000/1001
Codec name: H.264 / AVC / MPEG-4 AVC / MPEG-4 part 10
Codec type: video
Codec height: 480
Codec width: 640
Display ratio: 16:9
Pixel format: yuv420p
Profile: High
Audio info

Channel layout: 5.1(side)
Codec name: eac3
Codec type: audio
Sample rate: 48000
[/pre]




File list
  • Grown-ish S06E13 480p x264-mSD
  • Grown-ish.S06E13.480p.x264-mSD.mkv 92.3 MB
  • Grown-ish.S06E13.480p.x264-mSD.nfo 962 B
  • Screens/screen0001.png 89.8 KB
  • Screens/screen0002.png 174.5 KB
  • Screens/screen0003.png 88.8 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.