[Sokudo] Food Wars [1080p BD AV1][dual audio]

Food Wars

Release: [Sokudo] Food Wars [1080p BD AV1][dual audio]
5.6/1077 IMDb votes· 2010–

There is a hot topic of debate brewing across the country - and it's taking place in Everytown, USA -- with legions of loyal superfans passionately defending the local eateries and the ...

Size
27.1 GB
Seeders
48
Leechers
82
Files
91
Category
Added
02/10/24 at 2:13pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
Nyaa Staff
Status
Not verified
Anime Genre
Reality-TV
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
1
Cast
Camille Ford
Infohash
c49bbd9c1599febfa73d566bc7aa1e1620a569db
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Want to report an issue with the torrent? Technical questions? Learn more about AV1? Have a request? Join our new AV1 anime discord server https://discord.gg/83dRFDFDp7 sources: s1, s3, s5: Reza s2: MK s4: Arid ova: C137 encoder: svt-av1-psy audio: jpn, eng subs: eng OVA is jpn audio only. v2: switched s4 source to Arid due to audio issues. We appreciate the feedback on the initial release. Every issue reported in the comments or discord will be addressed and the torrent will be fixed+reposted. DDL/screenshots/settings/mediainfo (click on filenames) https://animetosho.org/search?q=sokudo+food+wars Recommended players: MPV https://mpv.io MPC-HC http://www.codecguide.com/

File list
  • [Sokudo] Food Wars [1080p BD AV1][dual audio]
  • Season 00/[Sokudo] Food Wars! OVA S00E02 [1080p AV1].mkv 348.3 MB
  • Season 00/[Sokudo] Food Wars! OVA S00E03 [1080p AV1].mkv 321.4 MB
  • Season 00/[Sokudo] Food Wars! OVA S00E04 [1080p AV1].mkv 328.6 MB
  • Season 00/[Sokudo] Food Wars! OVA S00E05 [1080p AV1].mkv 312.1 MB
  • Season 00/[Sokudo] Food Wars! OVA S00E06 [1080p AV1].mkv 264.5 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E01 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 368.8 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E02 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 299.7 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E03 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 299.9 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E04 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 262.8 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E05 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 294.3 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E06 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 263.4 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E07 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 300.2 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E08 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 296.8 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E09 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 336.7 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E10 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 295 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E11 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 296.8 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E12 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 254.1 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E13 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 302.6 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E14 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 325.9 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E15 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 279.5 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E16 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 326.7 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E17 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 297.3 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E18 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 330.8 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E19 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 381.3 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E20 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 334.1 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E21 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 352.9 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E22 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 291.2 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E23 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 338.6 MB
  • Season 01/[Sokudo] Food Wars S01E24 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 404.9 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E01 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 346.4 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E02 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 315.4 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E03 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 340.2 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E04 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 253.9 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E05 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 284.4 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E06 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 310.1 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E07 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 352.9 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E08 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 275.1 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E09 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 304.1 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E10 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 281.5 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E11 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 262.6 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E12 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 286.8 MB
  • Season 02/[Sokudo] Food Wars S02E13 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 289.8 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E01 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 353 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E02 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 259.7 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E03 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 256.3 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E04 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 337.9 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E05 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 225.5 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E06 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 229.6 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E07 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 238.4 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E08 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 269.2 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E09 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 241.6 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E10 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 257.3 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E11 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 246.5 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E12 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 235.1 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E13 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 281.7 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E14 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 307.1 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E15 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 315.2 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E16 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 263.3 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E17 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 351 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E18 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 307.9 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E19 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 306.4 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E20 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 279 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E21 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 267.1 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E22 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 377.7 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E23 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 304.3 MB
  • Season 03/[Sokudo] Food Wars S03E24 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 387.6 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E01 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 376.4 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E02 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 343.6 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E03 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 278.3 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E04 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 316.8 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E05 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 297.4 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E06 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 304 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E07 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 293.3 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E08 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 298.1 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E09 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 245.6 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E10 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 289.3 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E11 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 298.5 MB
  • Season 04/[Sokudo] Food Wars - S04E12 v2 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 293 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E01 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 359.6 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E02 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 358.7 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E03 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 292.4 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E04 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 257.1 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E05 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 317.5 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E06 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 336.5 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E07 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 328.8 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E08 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 348.7 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E09 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 310.7 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E10 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 316.3 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E11 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 367.1 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E12 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 315.3 MB
  • Season 05/[Sokudo] Food Wars S05E13 [1080p BD AV1][dual audio].mkv 304.6 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
103 MB01/02/2429181942
97 MB07/17/2323011534
667 MB08/14/26172928
793 MB07/21/26117164
742 MB07/14/26107760
825 MB07/07/26985139
23.7 GB07/21/26957734
7.6 GB07/18/26908899
3.3 GB12/30/25767159
1.7 GB06/27/26615579
2 GB07/17/2661473
299 MB06/26/2657410
10.6 GB11/13/2051925
902 MB07/23/2650961
1.7 GB07/14/2650646