The Black Phone 2021 DUB MVO AVO X264 BDRip-AVC <span style=color:#39a8bb>[wolf1245 ExKinoRay]</span>

The Black Phone

Release: The Black Phone 2021 DUB MVO AVO X264 BDRip-AVC [wolf1245 ExKinoRay]
7.8/10482 IMDb votes· 2021

Finney Shaw is a shy but clever 13-year-old boy who is abducted by a sadistic killer and trapped in a soundproof basement where screaming is of no use. When a disconnected phone on the wall begins to ring, Finney discovers that he can hear the voices of the killer's previous victims. And they are dead-set on making sure that what happened to them doesn't happen to Finney.

Size
3.1 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
09/09/22 at 7:30pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Horror
Runtime
102 min
Director
Scott Derrickson
Country
United States
Language
English
Cast
Ethan Hawke, Madeleine McGraw, Jeremy Davies
Infohash
85a7d04273e791fba9531beea740022662e53a3b
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
Чёрный телефон / The Black Phone







Информация о фильме:

Название: Чёрный телефон

Оригинальное название: The Black Phone

Год выхода: 2021

Жанр: Ужасы, триллер

Режиссер: Скотт Дерриксон

В ролях: Мэйсон Темз, Мадлен Макгроу, Итэн Хоук, Джереми Дэвис, Э. Роджер Митчелл, Трой Радсил, Джеймс Рэнсон, Мигель Казарез Мора, Ребекка Кларк, Дж. Гэйвен Уайлд



Описание: Застенчивый, но умный 13-летний Финни Шоу похищен маньяком-убийцей и заперт в звуконепроницаемом подвале, откуда никто не услышит его крики о помощи. Но когда с неработающего телефона на стене раздается звонок, Финни обнаруживает, что может слышать голоса предыдущих жертв убийцы. Они хотят помочь мальчику избежать той ужасной участи, которая постигла их самих.







Страна: США

Студия: Universal Pictures, Blumhouse Productions, Crooked Highway

Продолжительность: 01:43:23

Перевод: Дублированный - Пифагор , Профессиональный (многоголосый, закадровый) - Jaskier, TVShows , Авторский - Д. Есарев







Информация о файле:

Кодек: AVC

Формат: MKV

Качество: BDRip-AVC | The.Black.Phone.2021.D.MVO.AVO.BDREMUX.1080p.seleZen.

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1024x428, 23.976 fps, 2450 kb/s

Аудио RU: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 384 kbps | Пифагор

Аудио RU: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 384 kbps | Jaskier

Аудио RU: AC3, 2 ch, 48 kHz, 192 kbps | TVShows

Аудио RU: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 448 kbps | Д. Есарев (uncensored)

Аудио EN: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 448 kbps

Субтитры: Русские (Forced, 2 x Full), английские











MediaInfoGeneral

Unique ID : 44817799710283106313359178995134725600 (0x21B79820CA9EE2DA1523085EA24D7DE0)

Complete name : D:uTorrentРипы wolf1245The Black Phone.2021.DUB.MVO.AVO.X264.BDRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay].mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 3.11 GiB

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Overall bit rate : 4 304 kb/s

Movie name : The Black Phone.2021.DUB.MVO.AVO.X264.BDRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay]

Encoded date : UTC 2022-09-09 16:54:14

Writing application : mkvmerge v70.0.0 ('Caught A Lite Sneeze') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.4.2 + libmatroska v1.6.4



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 12 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference frames : 12 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate : 2 450 kb/s

Width : 1 024 pixels

Height : 428 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.233

Stream size : 1.77 GiB (57%)

Title : -=[wolf1245.ExKinoRay]=-

Writing library : x264 core 163 r3060 5db6aa6

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=12 / deblock=1:-2:-2 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=10 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.15 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=22,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=10 / lookahead_threads=2 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=0 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=12 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=60 / rc=2pass / mbtree=0 / bitrate=2450 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.75 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=50000 / vbv_bufsize=62500 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.37 / pb_ratio=1.27 / aq=1:1.10

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 284 MiB (9%)

Title : DUB | Пифагор | RUS

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 284 MiB (9%)

Title : MVO | Jaskier | RUS

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Audio #3

ID : 4

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 192 kb/s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 142 MiB (4%)

Title : MVO | TVShows | RUS

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Audio #4

ID : 5

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 331 MiB (10%)

Title : AVO | Yesarev | RUS

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Audio #5

ID : 6

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 331 MiB (10%)

Title : Original | ENG

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 7

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 22 min 47 s

Bit rate : 1 b/s

Count of elements : 5

Stream size : 204 Bytes (0%)

Title : Forced

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Text #2

ID : 8

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 42 min

Bit rate : 54 b/s

Count of elements : 905

Stream size : 41.0 KiB (0%)

Title : Full v.1

Language : Russian

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #3

ID : 9

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 37 min

Bit rate : 59 b/s

Count of elements : 1010

Stream size : 42.4 KiB (0%)

Title : Full v.2 [FOCS]

Language : Russian

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #4

ID : 10

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 42 min

Bit rate : 38 b/s

Count of elements : 1157

Stream size : 28.9 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #5

ID : 11

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate : 46 b/s

Count of elements : 1439

Stream size : 35.5 KiB (0%)

Title : SDH

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : :Chapter 01

00:05:03.136 : :Chapter 02

00:09:25.690 : :Chapter 03

00:14:46.427 : :Chapter 04

00:19:30.961 : :Chapter 05

00:25:43.292 : :Chapter 06

00:30:46.511 : :Chapter 07

00:38:15.418 : :Chapter 08

00:43:32.777 : :Chapter 09

00:48:07.885 : :Chapter 10

00:53:09.061 : :Chapter 11

00:57:52.427 : :Chapter 12

01:01:15.755 : :Chapter 13

01:05:50.155 : :Chapter 14

01:10:55.042 : :Chapter 15

01:16:38.469 : :Chapter 16

01:23:21.580 : :Chapter 17

01:27:18.608 : :Chapter 18

01:32:20.201 : :Chapter 19

01:37:58.206 : :Chapter 20







Релиз от:



Автор релиза:

File list
  • The Black Phone 2021 DUB MVO AVO X264 BDRip-AVC [wolf1245 ExKinoRay]
  • The Black Phone.2021.DUB.MVO.AVO.X264.BDRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay].mkv 3.1 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.