Ida Red 2021 WEB-DL 720p<span style=color:#39a8bb> seleZen</span>

Ida Red

Release: Ida Red 2021 WEB-DL 720p seleZen
5.5/10788 IMDb votes· 2021

Ida Red (Melissa Leo) is sentenced to a long stretch behind bars after a heist went wrong. She learns that she has only months to live and is therefore determined to die as a free woman, not in jail. The crime family is headed in her absence by nephew Dallas (Frank Grillo) and her son Wyatt who make their living holding up trucks on remote highways. They need to pull of one big heist to save their mum.

Size
5.2 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
1
Category
Added
04/25/22 at 12:31pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Action, Thriller
Runtime
111 min
Director
John Swab
Country
United States
Language
English
Cast
Josh Hartnett, Frank Grillo, Melissa Leo
Infohash
63c8c0dfe37eba45dba08ed5333dc6f1dbe32b81
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Информация о фильме

Название: Семейный бизнес / Ида Ред

Оригинальное название: Ida Red

Год выхода: 2021

Жанр: Боевик, триллер

Режиссер: Джон Своб

В ролях: Джош Хартнетт, Фрэнк Грилло, Мелисса Лео, София Хьюблиц, Уильям Форсайт, Дебора Энн Уолл, Слэйн, Марк Бун Джуниор, Бо Напп, Николас Чирилло







О фильме: Ида, глава преступного клана, сидит за решеткой. Из-за болезни ее дни сочтены и сыновья решают во чтобы то ни стало вытащить ее из тюрьмы, не зная, что она решила одновременно провернуть дерзкое ограбление.



Страна: США

Студия: BondIt, Roxwell Films

Продолжительность: 01:51:06

Перевод: Профессиональный многоголосый | IVI



Качество: WEB-DL 720p

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1248x520, 5633 Kbit/s, 23.976 fps

Аудио #01: 48 kHz, AC3, 5.1, 384 Kbps | Профессиональный многоголосый | IVI | RUS |

Аудио #02: 48 kHz, E-AC3, 5.1, 640 Kbps | Оригинал | ENG |

Субтитры: Английские







MIGeneral

Unique ID : 124334291599869323965894066726803750217 (0x5D89E9DD24CEABB38B99460A75763D49)

Complete name : D:Video1Ida.Red.2021.WEB-DL.720p.seleZen.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 5.17 GiB

Duration : 1 h 51 min

Overall bit rate : 6 659 kb/s

Movie name : Ida Red 2021 from seleZen

Encoded date : UTC 2022-04-25 09:42:03

Writing application : mkvmerge v59.0.0 ('Shining Star') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.4.2 + libmatroska v1.6.4



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference : 4 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 51 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 5 633 kb/s

Nominal bit rate : 6 000 kb/s

Width : 1 248 pixels

Height : 520 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.362

Stream size : 4.37 GiB (85%)

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.709

Transfer characteristics : BT.709

Matrix coefficients : BT.709



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 51 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 305 MiB (6%)

Title : MVO [IVI]

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : E-AC-3

Format/Info : Enhanced AC-3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital Plus

Codec ID : A_EAC3

Duration : 1 h 51 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 640 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 509 MiB (10%)

Title : Original

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text

ID : 4

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 46 min

Bit rate : 52 b/s

Count of elements : 1367

Stream size : 41.2 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Релиз: Присоединяйся к: Кликай на баннеры.

File list
  • Ida Red 2021 WEB-DL 720p seleZen
  • Ida.Red.2021.WEB-DL.720p.seleZen.mkv 5.2 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.