All My Friends Hate Me 2021 DVO Pazl x264 WEB-DLRip-AVC <span style=color:#39a8bb>[wolf1245 ExKinoRay]</span>

All My Friends Hate Me

Release: All My Friends Hate Me 2021 DVO Pazl x264 WEB-DLRip-AVC [wolf1245 ExKinoRay]
7.4/1099 IMDb votes· 2021

Pete is cautiously excited about reuniting with his college crew for a birthday weekend. But, one by one, his friends slowly turn against him. Is he being punished, is he paranoid, or is he part of some sick joke?Plot summaryPlot synopsis

Size
1.8 GB
Seeders
2
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
03/29/22 at 7:31pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Comedy, Horror
Runtime
93 min
Director
Andrew Gaynord
Country
United Kingdom
Language
English
Cast
Georgina Campbell, Joshua McGuire, Christopher Fairbank
Infohash
e78803932bf1347c3bd55533f6dd24a4d0a10763
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
Все мои друзья меня ненавидят / All My Friends Hate Me







Информация о фильме:

Название: Все мои друзья меня ненавидят

Оригинальное название: All My Friends Hate Me

Год выхода: 2021

Жанр: Комедия, Ужасы

Режиссер: Эндрю Гейнорд

В ролях: Джорджина Кэмпбелл, Кристофер Фэйрбэнк, Грэхэм Йорк, Дастин Демри-Бёрнс, Джош МакГуайр, Антония Кларк, Том Стортон, Киран Ходжсон, Чарли Клайв



Описание: Пит рад воссоединению со своей командой колледжа на выходные по случаю дня рождения. Но один за другим его друзья медленно оборачиваются против него. Его наказывают, у него паранойя или он часть какой-то дурацкой шутки?







Страна: Великобритания

Студия: Ellipsis Pictures, Endeavor Content, Fonic, Molten Keys, Ravanburn, Totally Tom Films

Продолжительность: 01:34:16

Перевод: Любительский (двухголосый, закадровый) - Pazl Voice | KinoPub







Информация о файле:

Кодек: AVC

Формат: MKV

Качество: WEB-DLRip-AVC

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1024x432, 23.976 fps, 1950 kb/s

Аудио RU: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 384 kbps

Аудио EN: AC3, 6 ch, 48 kHz, 384 kbps

Субтитры: Английские







Скриншоты

MediaInfox264 info: frame I:1177 Avg QP:15.15 size: 81765

x264 info: frame P:27666 Avg QP:18.16 size: 22483

x264 info: frame B:106785 Avg QP:19.50 size: 6168

General

Unique ID : 294357514251215642556660872252054717310 (0xDD7331F269C320EEA25CA527DB12437E)

Complete name : D:uTorrentРипы wolf1245All My Friends Hate Me.2021.DVO.Pazl.x264.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay].mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 1.79 GiB

Duration : 1 h 34 min

Overall bit rate : 2 717 kb/s

Movie name : All My Friends Hate Me.2021.DVO.Pazl.x264.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay]

Encoded date : UTC 2022-03-29 16:39:01

Writing application : mkvmerge v66.0.0 ('Josie') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.4.2 + libmatroska v1.6.4



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 12 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference frames : 12 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 34 min

Bit rate : 1 950 kb/s

Width : 1 024 pixels

Height : 432 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.184

Stream size : 1.28 GiB (72%)

Title : -=[wolf1245.ExKinoRay]=-

Writing library : x264 core 163 r3060 5db6aa6

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=12 / deblock=1:-2:-2 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=11 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.05:0.20 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=22,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=10 / lookahead_threads=2 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=0 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=10 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=60 / rc=2pass / mbtree=0 / bitrate=1950 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=50000 / vbv_bufsize=62500 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / pb_ratio=1.30 / aq=2:1.00

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.709

Transfer characteristics : BT.709

Matrix coefficients : BT.709



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 34 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 259 MiB (14%)

Title : DVO | Pazl Voice | RUS

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 34 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 259 MiB (14%)

Title : Original | ENG

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text

ID : 4

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 30 min

Bit rate : 62 b/s

Count of elements : 1343

Stream size : 41.1 KiB (0%)

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No







Релиз от:



Автор релиза:

File list
  • All My Friends Hate Me 2021 DVO Pazl x264 WEB-DLRip-AVC [wolf1245 ExKinoRay]
  • All My Friends Hate Me.2021.DVO.Pazl.x264.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.ExKinoRay].mkv 1.8 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
19 MB03/02/2397236475
10 MB03/01/2373474926
78 MB11/10/2539562635
60 MB05/14/2331052067
11 MB05/14/2330312015
62 MB06/27/2329981996
999 MB07/16/2628651906
32 MB11/16/2528331890
15 MB03/01/2322101481
15 MB03/01/2321761465
157 MB07/26/2321661444
40 MB03/01/2321321417
3.9 GB07/10/262008669
34 MB09/21/2215611028
527 MB07/10/261075689