[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [BDRip]

Dennou Coil

Release: [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [BDRip]
7.9/10713 IMDb votes· 2007

Eleven years after the introduction of internet-connected, augmented reality eyeglasses and visors, Yuuko Okonogi moves with her family to Daikoku City, the technological center of the ...

Size
64.4 GB
Seeders
8
Leechers
0
Files
99
Category
Added
05/23/21 at 5:31am GMT+1
Uploaded by
Nyaa Staff
Status
Not verified
Anime Genre
Animation, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Mystery, Sci-Fi
Country
Japan
Language
Japanese
Seasons
1
Awards
1 win.
Cast
Hilary Haag, Tiffany Grant, Monica Rial, Brittney Karbowski
Infohash
093e40d2da819c99b5a5ef18fcd0b716941caf32
[14+] TV-14 - Parents Strongly Cautioned
This program contains some material that parents would find unsuitable for children under 14 years of age. Parents are strongly urged to exercise greater care in monitoring this program.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
![][0] - - - ![][1] - - - 喵萌奶茶屋招募以下职位的小伙伴! 1.**翻译**:没有证书要求,能正确听译一集动画即可 2.**时轴**:使用Aegisub准确拉轴对帧并设置合适的样式、字体、屏幕字 3.**后期**:懂时轴基础知识并使用VS或AVS内嵌字幕,做种发布分流 4.**压制** :能独立写代码优化画质并使用VapourSynth或AviSynth压制BDRip 5.**特效**:熟练应用特效代码制作合适的歌词特效(aegisub或者ae effect皆可) 6.**画师**:画海报、字幕娘、表情包、LOGO等 7.**分流**:捐献服务器盒子永久保种本组合集资源 欢迎热爱二次元热衷字幕制作的小伙伴加入!申请请加入QQ群:421320480 粉丝群:109328604 - - - 奶茶屋所有最新的【[**外挂字幕**][2]】 在这里,如果有对本组做过的番有兴趣的,欢迎来调BD轴! 本组发布的资源请以最新发布为准,最新的TV合集,最新的BDRip合集是最新修正的资源! 本组发布的外挂字幕请勿修改后发布至公网! 点击加入【[**奶茶分流小分队**][3]】,为自己喜爱的番奉献一份力量! - - - 从2020年10月新番起,本组发布的作品将去掉web片源自带的片头! [0]: https://img.vim-cn.com/2e/fa586d7be0fc754b8d82cd059ff3c6322c70d6.png [1]: https://img.vim-cn.com/ef/32c948d613aa10e7ed7094d792dcf534035790.jpg [2]: https://github.com/Nekomoekissaten/Nekomoekissaten-Subs [3]: https://jq.qq.com/?_wv=1027&k=4ERTkKi

File list
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [BDRip]
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [01][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 522.4 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [02][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 540 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [03][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 549.8 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [04][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 560 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [05][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 563.9 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [06][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 544.8 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [07][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 541.4 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [08][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 516.5 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [09][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 557.5 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [10][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 536 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [11][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 552 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [12][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 620.5 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [13][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 532.9 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [14][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 605.7 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [15][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 546.8 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [16][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 520.7 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [17][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 532.1 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [18][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 532.1 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [19][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 610.1 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [20][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 643 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [21][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 524.3 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [22][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 534.8 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [23][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 547.1 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [24][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 523.1 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [25][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 625.4 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [25][NC ver.][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 568.4 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [26][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 655.2 MB
  • Audio/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [26][NC ver.][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mka 619.1 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][01].png 2.4 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][02].png 2.2 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][03].png 2.1 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][04].png 2 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][05].png 2.2 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][06].png 2.1 MB
  • Menus/[Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [Menu][IGS].7z 4 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/01.jpg 3.1 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/02.jpg 3.3 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/03.jpg 2.9 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/04.jpg 3.2 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/05.jpg 2.8 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/06.jpg 2.6 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/07.jpg 1.8 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/08.jpg 2 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/09.jpg 318.7 KB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/Scans/10.jpg 665.1 KB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-1.cue 2.7 KB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-1.flac 160.7 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-1.log 1.1 KB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-2.cue 2.7 KB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-2.flac 178.2 MB
  • Music/[070523] 電脳コイル サントラ音楽集/TKCA-73185-2.log 1.1 KB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/Scans/01.jpg 4.1 MB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/Scans/02.jpg 2 MB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/Scans/03.jpg 2.7 MB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/Scans/04.jpg 2 MB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/SRCL-6626.cue 783 B
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/SRCL-6626.flac 128.3 MB
  • Music/[070829] プリズム/空の欠片/SRCL-6626.log 1.1 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/000.jpg 227.1 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/001.jpg 139.7 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/002.jpg 128.3 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/003.jpg 163.3 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/004.jpg 40.9 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/005.jpg 160.5 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/006.jpg 190.3 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/007.jpg 202.9 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/008.jpg 291.5 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/009.jpg 316 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/010.jpg 230.2 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/011.jpg 169.8 KB
  • Scans/[081031] 電脳コイル企画書/012.jpg 35.4 KB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [01][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [02][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [03][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.5 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [04][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [05][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [06][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [07][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [08][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [09][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [10][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [11][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [12][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [13][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [14][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [15][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [16][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [17][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [18][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [19][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [20][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [21][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [22][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [23][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [24][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [25][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [25][NC ver.][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [26][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • [Nekomoe kissaten] Dennou Coil [26][NC ver.][BDRip 1080p HEVC-10bit FLAC].mkv 1.4 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.