The Tax Collector 2020 BDRip 720p<span style=color:#39a8bb> seleZen</span>

The Tax Collector

Release: The Tax Collector 2020 BDRip 720p seleZen

A "tax collector" for a crime lord finds his family's safety compromised when his boss's old rival shows up in LA and upends his business.

Size
4.6 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
10/04/20 at 2:31am GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Crime, Drama, Thriller
Director
David Ayer
Country
USA
Language
English
Cast
Shia LaBeouf, Lana Parrilla, Elpidia Carrillo, George Lopez
Infohash
5613e6f6e6b9e10843ae323b5074c94f27e5522b
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
Информация о фильме

Название: Выбивая долги

Оригинальное название: The Tax Collector

Год выхода: 2020

Жанр: Криминал, боевик

Режиссер: Дэвид Эйр

В ролях: Бобби Сото, Синтия Кармона, Шайа ЛаБаф, Хосе Конехо Мартин, Шайенн Рэй Эрнандес, Кле Слоун, Ричард Мескита, Джордж Лопес, Брайан Мартин Ортега, Аалайя Лопес







О фильме: Выбивая черный нал из должников, два коллектора перешли дорогу главе наркокартеля, практикующему шаманство. Спровоцировав конфликт между двумя бандами, который может обернуться кровавой бойней, коллекторы поставили под угрозу жизни своих семей.



Страна: США

Студия: Cedar Park Entertainment, Cross Creek Pictures, Faster Horse Pictures

Продолжительность: 01:35:15

Перевод: Профессиональный многоголосый | HDRezka Studio



Качество: BDRip 720p

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1280x692, 5768 Кbit/s, 24.000 fps

Аудио #01: 48 kHz, AC3, 5.1, 448 Kbps | HDRezka Studio | RUS |

Аудио #02: 48 kHz, AC3, 5.1, 640 Kbps | Оригинал | ENG |

Субтитры: Русские (Forced), английские







MIGeneral

Unique ID : 200622863215795314133174756517026844590 (0x96EE8ED7C047DA0141EA84BCF1C5CFAE)

Complete name : D:Video111The.Tax.Collector.2020.BDRip.720p.seleZen.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 4.55 GiB

Duration : 1 h 35 min

Overall bit rate : 6 843 kb/s

Movie name : The Tax Collector 2020 from селезень

Encoded date : UTC 2020-10-03 23:50:45

Writing application : mkvmerge v40.0.0 ('Old Town Road + Pony') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.3.9 + libmatroska v1.5.2



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 9 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference : 9 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 35 min

Bit rate : 5 768 kb/s

Width : 1 280 pixels

Height : 692 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 24.000 FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.271

Stream size : 3.83 GiB (84%)

Title : Encoded by seleZen

Writing library : x264 core 148 r2705kMod 3f5ed56

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=9 / deblock=1:-2:-2 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=10 / psy=1 / fade_compensate=0.00 / psy_rd=1.03:0.06 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=0 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=22 / lookahead_threads=3 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=0 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / fgo=0 / bframes=9 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=2pass / mbtree=0 / bitrate=5768 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=51 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=50000 / vbv_bufsize=62500 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / pb_ratio=1.30 / aq=3:0.80

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 35 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 305 MiB (7%)

Title : MVO [HDRezka Studio]

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 35 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 640 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 436 MiB (9%)

Title : Original

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 4

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 24 min

Bit rate : 5 b/s

Count of elements : 93

Stream size : 3.64 KiB (0%)

Title : Forced [HDRezka Studio]

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Text #2

ID : 5

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 28 min

Bit rate : 60 b/s

Count of elements : 1278

Stream size : 39.1 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : en:Глава 01

00:12:39.625 : en:Глава 02

00:25:28.042 : en:Глава 03

00:36:20.542 : en:Глава 04

00:48:56.083 : en:Глава 05

01:00:03.042 : en:Глава 06

01:15:27.833 : en:Глава 07

01:30:18.792 : en:Глава 08



Релиз от:




File list
  • The Tax Collector 2020 BDRip 720p seleZen
  • The.Tax.Collector.2020.BDRip.720p.seleZen.mkv 4.6 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.