Snow White and the Huntsman 2012 BRRip 1080p HEVC HDR Eng DD 5.1 ETRG

Snow White and the Huntsman

Release: Snow White and the Huntsman 2012 BRRip 1080p HEVC HDR Eng DD 5.1 ETRG
6.1/10263576 IMDb votes· 2012

Snow White, imprisoned daughter of the late king, escapes just as the Magic Mirror declares her the source of the Evil Queen's immortality. The Queen sends her men, led by a local huntsman, to bring her back. But upon her capture, the huntsman finds he's being played and turns against the Queen's men, saving Snow White in the process. Meanwhile, Snow's childhood friend, William, learns that she is alive and sets off to save her.

Size
10.3 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
5
Category
Added
06/21/20 at 6:02pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
ETRG Staff
Movie Genre
Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy
Runtime
127 min
Director
Rupert Sanders
Country
USA, UK
Language
English
Awards
Nominated for 2 Oscars. Another 13 wins & 31 nominations.
Cast
Kristen Stewart, Chris Hemsworth, Charlize Theron, Sam Claflin
Infohash
642e75f627f549c09b4d253c15a4a7b8c40efb5e
[12+] TV-PG - Parental Guidance Suggested
This program contains material that parents may find unsuitable for younger children, and may call for parental guidance.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.



File list
  • Snow White and the Huntsman 2012 BRRip 1080p HEVC HDR Eng DD 5.1 ETRG
  • Cover and Screen/scr.png 1.1 MB
  • Cover and Screen/Snow White and the Huntsman Cover.jpg 77.8 KB
  • Movie and Sample/Snow White and the Huntsman sample.mkv 79 MB
  • Movie and Sample/Snow White and the Huntsman.mkv 10.2 GB
  • Snow White and the Huntsman.txt 5.5 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents