Barnaby Jones S02 DVDRip x264-TVV[rartv]

Barnaby Jones

Release: Barnaby Jones S02 DVDRip x264-TVV[rartv]
6.9/101838 IMDb votes· 1973–1980

Barnaby Jones was a former private eye who temporarily came out of retirement to track down the killer of his son Hal, who had taken over the family business. After bringing Hal's murderer to justice (with the assistance of fellow CBS gumshoe Frank Cannon), Jones decided retirement just wasn't his bag after all, and rehung his shingle with the assistance of daughter-in-law Betty, who ran the office and Barnaby's personal crime laboratory, and (later) young distant cousin Jedidiah, who did the cases' legwork.

Size
10.7 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
4
Files
25
Category
Added
11/15/19 at 9:25pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
RARBG Staff
TV Genre
Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Runtime
60 min
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
8
Awards
Nominated for 2 Golden Globes. Another 2 nominations.
Cast
Buddy Ebsen, Lee Meriwether, Mark Shera, John Carter
Infohash
74b616d65d2371e5d910e917956c1a149fdc5fa9
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
The exploits of milk-swilling, geriatric private eye Barnaby Jones.

File list
  • Barnaby Jones S02 DVDRip x264-TVV[rartv]
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E01-Blind Terror (Fixed Audio).mkv 437.4 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E02-Death Leap (Fixed Audio).mkv 481.9 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E03-Echo Of A Murder (Fixed Audio).mkv 438.5 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E04-Day Of The Viper (Fixed Audio).mkv 436.7 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E05-Trial Run For Death (Fixed Audio).mkv 440.6 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E06-Catch Me if You Can (Fixed Audio).mkv 482.7 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E07-Divorce-Murerer's Style (Fixed Audio).mkv 478.7 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E08-The Deadly Prize (Fixed Audio).mkv 435.6 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E09-Stand-in For Death (Fixed Audio).mkv 436.9 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E10-The Black Art Of Dying (Fixed Audio).mkv 479.9 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E11-The Killing Defense (Fixed Audio).mkv 436.8 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E12-Fatal Flight (Fixed Audio).mkv 478.6 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E13-Secret Of The Dunes (Fixed Audio).mkv 483.2 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E14-Venus As in Fly Trap (Fixed Audio).mkv 436.2 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E15-The Deadly Jinx (Fixed Audio).mkv 479.7 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E16-The Platinum Collection (Fixed Audio).mkv 480.2 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E17-Programmed For Killing (Fixed Audio).mkv 438.2 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E18-A Gold Record For Murder (Fixed Audio).mkv 480.6 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E19-Friends Till Death (Fixed Audio).mkv 435.7 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E20-Rendezvous With Terror (Fixed Audio).mkv 437.8 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E21-Dark Legacy (Fixed Audio).mkv 437.5 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E22-Woman In The Shadows (Fixed Audio).mkv 437.3 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E23-Image In A Cracked Mirror (Fixed Audio).mkv 483.5 MB
  • Barnaby Jones-S02E24-Foul Play (Fixed Audio).mkv 479.3 MB
  • RARBG.txt 31 B

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
9.5 GB11/11/1920
10.4 GB01/13/2014
10.3 GB11/16/1914
10.3 GB11/15/1911
6.1 GB11/12/1914
9.5 GB11/14/1904
10.8 GB10/02/1803