Mary Queen of Scots 2018 BDREMUX 1080p<span style=color:#39a8bb> seleZen</span>

Mary Queen of Scots

Release: Mary Queen of Scots 2018 BDREMUX 1080p seleZen
6.3/1032199 IMDb votes· 2018

Mary Stuart's attempt to overthrow her cousin Elizabeth I, Queen of England, finds her condemned to years of imprisonment before facing execution.

Size
28.6 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
06/04/19 at 1:18pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Biography, Drama, History
Runtime
124 min
Director
Josie Rourke
Country
UK, USA
Language
English, French, Scottish Gaelic, Latin
Awards
Nominated for 2 Oscars. Another 6 wins & 21 nominations.
Cast
Angela Bain, Richard Cant, Guy Rhys, Thom Petty
Infohash
bcbcad76ed43f00a27ce19b97b817a6015ac52f6
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
Информация о фильме

Название: Две королевы

Оригинальное название: Mary Queen of Scots

Год выхода: 2018

Жанр: Драма, биография, история

Режиссер: Джози Рурк

В ролях: Сирша Ронан, Марго Робби, Джек Лауден, Джо Элвин, Дэвид Теннант, Гай Пирс, Анджела Бэйн, Ричард Кэнт, Гай Риз, Том Петти



О фильме:

1561 год, после смерти молодого мужа Франциска 18-летняя Мария Стюарт возвращается в Шотландию. Она католичка и по крови имеет право претендовать на престол Англии, чем изрядно нервирует нынешнюю протестантскую королеву Елизавету I. Прислушавшись к советникам, королева отправляет к Марии делегацию, в состав которой входит фаворит Елизаветы граф Роберт Дадли, по мнению большинства, — идеальный кандидат в супруги Марии







Страна: Великобритания, США

Студия: Focus Features, Perfect World Pictures

Продолжительность: 02:04:19

Перевод: Дублированный (Лицензия BD EUR)

Субтитры: Русские (Forced, Full), Английские (Full, SDH)



Релиз от: Селезень

Качество: BDRemux 1080p

Видео: AVC/H.264, 1920x1080, (16:9), ~27.9 Mbps, 23.976 fps

Аудио 1: AC3, 6 ch, 640 Kbps - Русский, Дубляж

Аудио 2: TrueHD, 8 ch, 3897 Kbps - Английский

Аудио 3: AC3, 6 ch, 448 Kbps - Английский



MediaInfo:General

Unique ID : 76652635631838422072271438358360668830 (0x39AAC2B88384243A123C50B55E60BA9E)

Complete name : S:Mary.Queen.of.Scots.2018.BDREMUX.1080p.seleZen.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 28.6 GiB

Duration : 2 h 4 min

Overall bit rate mode : Variable

Overall bit rate : 32.9 Mb/s

Movie name : Mary Queen of Scots 2018 from селезень

Encoded date : UTC 2019-05-28 23:52:16

Writing application : mkvmerge v33.1.0 ('Primrose') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.3.7 + libmatroska v1.5.0



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference : 4 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 2 h 4 min

Bit rate mode : Variable

Bit rate : 27.9 Mb/s

Maximum bit rate : 31.0 Mb/s

Width : 1 920 pixels

Height : 1 080 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 16:9

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.560

Stream size : 24.2 GiB (85%)

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 2 h 4 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 640 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Bit depth : 16 bits

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 569 MiB (2%)

Title : Dub [License]

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : MLP FBA 16-ch

Format/Info : Meridian Lossless Packing FBA with 16-channel presentation

Commercial name : Dolby TrueHD with Dolby Atmos

Codec ID : A_TRUEHD

Duration : 2 h 4 min

Bit rate mode : Variable

Bit rate : 3 897 kb/s

Maximum bit rate : 6 720 kb/s

Channel(s) : 8 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs Lb Rb

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 1 200.000 FPS (40 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossless

Stream size : 3.38 GiB (12%)

Title : Original

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No

Number of dynamic objects : 11

Bed channel count : 1 channel

Bed channel configuration : LFE



Audio #3

ID : 4

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 2 h 4 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Bit depth : 16 bits

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 398 MiB (1%)

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 5

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 2 h 2 min

Bit rate : 1 b/s

Count of elements : 19

Stream size : 934 Bytes (0%)

Title : Forced [Blu ray EUR]

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Text #2

ID : 6

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 2 h 2 min

Bit rate : 57 b/s

Count of elements : 1258

Stream size : 52.2 KiB (0%)

Title : Full [Blu ray EUR]

Language : Russian

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #3

ID : 7

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 53 min

Bit rate : 42 b/s

Count of elements : 1127

Stream size : 35.0 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #4

ID : 8

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 2 h 3 min

Bit rate : 47 b/s

Count of elements : 1624

Stream size : 43.3 KiB (0%)

Title : SDH

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : en:Глава 01

00:06:34.561 : en:Глава 02

00:11:02.704 : en:Глава 03

00:16:31.115 : en:Глава 04

00:21:30.122 : en:Глава 05

00:25:23.230 : en:Глава 06

00:30:45.761 : en:Глава 07

00:39:26.864 : en:Глава 08

00:44:43.764 : en:Глава 09

00:51:42.016 : en:Глава 10

01:00:26.623 : en:Глава 11

01:04:42.879 : en:Глава 12

01:12:43.609 : en:Глава 13

01:18:30.998 : en:Глава 14

01:27:17.649 : en:Глава 15

01:31:43.498 : en:Глава 16

01:38:56.806 : en:Глава 17

01:42:54.210 : en:Глава 18

01:51:59.713 : en:Глава 19

01:57:17.280 : en:Глава 20

Скриншоты


File list
  • Mary Queen of Scots 2018 BDREMUX 1080p seleZen
  • Mary.Queen.of.Scots.2018.BDREMUX.1080p.seleZen.mkv 28.6 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.