The Telegraph Trail  (Western 1933)  John Wayne  720p

The Telegraph Trail

Release: The Telegraph Trail (Western 1933) John Wayne 720p
5.9/10487 IMDb votes· 1933

Greedy opportunist Gus Lynch, in order to continue to gouge townsfolk for necessary supplies, convinces High Wolf and his Indian tribe that they need to prevent the completion of the new telegraph lines or their tribe will be wiped out by a new influx of white men. Receiving an incomplete message warning of a white man's involvement in the recent Indian uprisings, cavalry scout John Trent is sent in to rectify the situation.

Size
979 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
4
Category
Added
07/31/18 at 3:00am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Action, Adventure, Romance, Western
Runtime
54 min
Director
Tenny Wright
Country
USA
Language
English
Cast
John Wayne, Duke, Frank McHugh, Marceline Day
Infohash
453bc8498991f803e79d43bc365e4279371a9969
Rated: Passed

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
.
The Telegraph Trail. (Western 1933). John Wayne, Duke & Frank McHugh
.
Link to 'The Telegraph Trail' on the Internet Movie Database!

Link to 'The Telegraph Trail' on Wikipedia!




Screenshots may be viewed here, here, here, here and here!
.
.

File list
  • The Telegraph Trail (Western 1933) John Wayne 720p
  • Extras/poster.jpg 341.1 KB
  • Extras/The Telegraph Trail - Tech Sheet.jpg 130.3 KB
  • Sample.mp4 17.7 MB
  • The Telegraph Trail (Western 1933) John Wayne, Duke & Frank McHugh.mp4 961.1 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
2.7 GB08/24/26108173
393 MB08/24/26717346
2.8 GB08/17/26568114
2.1 GB08/30/1939691
412 MB08/03/2637985
9.5 GB07/03/24347177
3.1 GB07/27/2634633
379 MB08/17/26342137
3.1 GB05/23/2331712
403 MB08/10/26282102
3.5 GB03/24/23264117
1.5 GB05/07/1924878
2.8 GB07/19/2624613
2.8 GB07/17/2623714
3.1 GB06/08/2322524